@SHIBUYA CLUB QUATTRO

WEBBOOK

logo

  • JUNE

    ARTISTS & BANDS

  • THE COLLECTORS

    6.17

    SUN

    THE COLLECTORS
  • 浜田真理子

    6.19

    TUE

    浜田真理子
  • 東京スカパラダイス

    6.20

    WED

     - 

    6.21

    THU

    東京スカパラダイス
    オーケストラ
  • 吾妻光良&THE SWINGING BOPPERS

    6.23

    SAT

    吾妻光良&THE SWINGING BOPPERS
    ゲスト: バンバンバザール
  • DJ: TAKKYU ISHINO, SUGIURUMN, and more / LIVE: Ovall

    6.23

    SAT

    ALL
    NIGHT

    DJ: TAKKYU ISHINO, SUGIURUMN, LIVE: Ovall / King
  • Only Love Hurts

    6.24

    SUN

    Only Love Hurts (a.k.a. 面影ラッキーホール)
    ゲスト: リリーズ
  • クレイジーケンバンド

    6.25

    MON

    クレイジーケンバンド
  • RHYTHM MAKERS +

    6.26

    TUE

    LOW IQ 01 & THE
    RHYTHM MAKERS +
  • 菅原卓郎

    6.27

    WED

    菅原卓郎
  • The Birthday

    6.28

    THU

    The Birthday
  • THE COLLECTORS

    6.29

    FRI

    TOKYO LAB 2018
    beyond JAZZ / beyond NEXT
    feat.KEIICHI TOMITA with T.O.C BAND
  • THE SKA FLAMES ×東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ

    6.30

    SAT

    THE SKA FLAMES ×東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ
  • ハンバート ハンバート

    7.1

    SUN

    ハンバート ハンバート/ GUIRO / mei ehara /サブステージ演奏:エマーソン北村
  • JULY

    ARTISTS & BANDS

  • MO'SOME TONEBENDER × THE NOVEMBERS

    7.2

    MON

    MO'SOME TONEBENDER × THE NOVEMBERS
  • ホフディラン

    7.3

    TUE

    ホフディラン
    ゲスト:曽我部恵一 (サニーデイ・サービス)
  • ROCK'N'ROLL GYPSIES

    7.7

    SAT

    ROCK'N'ROLL GYPSIES
    ゲスト:鮎川誠 / TOKIE / 百々和宏 / 山口洋 DJ:山名昇
  • BRAHMAN × OUTRAGE

    7.8

    SUN

    BRAHMAN × OUTRAGE
  • DUBFORCE

    7.10

    TUE

    DUBFORCE
  • eastern youth × DMBQ

    7.16

    MON

    eastern youth × DMBQ
  • 小山田壮平 × カネコアヤノ

    7.18

    WED

    小山田壮平 × カネコアヤノ
  • SCOOBIE DO × NONA REEVES

    7.19

    THU

    SCOOBIE DO × NONA REEVES
  • RUDE BONES / Oi-SKALL MATES

    7.21

    SAT

    RUDE BONES / Oi-SKALL MATES
  • EGO-WRAPPIN’

    7.23

    MON

    EGO-WRAPPIN’/ and more
  • RUDE BONES / Oi-SKALL MATES

    7.24

    TUE

    フラワーカンパニーズ
    ゲストコーラス:
    BABA(真城めぐみ、うつみようこ)
  • ROCK'N'ROLL GYPSIES

    7.25

    WED

     - 

    7.26

    THU

    KIRINJI
  • RUDE BONES / Oi-SKALL MATES

    7.30

    MON

    泉谷しげる × 仲井戸“CHABO”麗市
  • AUGUST

    ARTISTS & BANDS

  • ASPARAGUS × dustbox

    8.8

    WED

    dustbox × ASPARAGUS
  • 立花ハジメとLow Powers / 藤原ヒロシ

    8.10

    FRI

    立花ハジメとLow Powers / 藤原ヒロシ
  • Caravan × NakamuraEmi

    8.17

    FRI

    Caravan × NakamuraEmi